Sie befinden sich hier: Produkte
Deutsch
English
Español
Artikelnummer:
on request
Lieferzeit: 1-2 weeks

preterminated outdoor cable, 8 fibres, Singlemode OS1/OS2

  • central tube outdoor cable, 8 fibres
  • glass yarns and LLDPE sheath
  • can be manufactured in each desired length
  • all fibre optic plugs, i.e. LC, SC, E2000, E2000/APC, ST, DIN
  • if desired with pulling element
  • price list and technical details are attached (PDF)

Other cable types or plugs on request. Prices attached are valid for one preterminated cable. If you have higher demand: Do not hesitate to send us an enquiry.