Sie befinden sich hier: Produkte
Deutsch
English
Español
Artikelnummer:
a.A.
Lieferzeit: 1 week

AMP Media Converter, 10/100 MBit/s, Multimode & Singlemode

10/100 MBit/s Ethernet Media Converter AMP

- TE connectivity / AMP Netconnect
- 10/100 MBit/s RJ-45 am copper port
- Auto-MDI/MDI-X
- 100Base-FX fiber port
- Measures: 85 x 120 x 26 mm (W x D x H)

Deliverable products:

10/100M Multimode SC Media Converter; Europe
10/100M Multimode SC Media Converter; UK, Ireland
10/100M Multimode ST-Style Media Converter; Europe
10/100M Multimode ST-Style Media Converter; UK, Ireland
10/100M Multimode MT-RJ Media Converter; Europe
10/100M Multimode MT-RJ Media Converter; UK, Ireland
10/100M Singlemode - Single Fiber WDM 1550 nm Converter; Europe
10/100M Singlemode - Single Fiber WDM 1550 nm Converter; UK, Ireland
10/100M Singlemode SC Media Converter; Europe
10/100M Singlemode SC Media Converter; UK, Ireland
10/100M Singlemode - Single Fiber WDM 1310 nm Converter; Europe
10/100M Singlemode - Single Fiber WDM 1310 nm Converter; UK, Ireland