Sie befinden sich hier: Produkte
Deutsch
English
Español
Artikelnummer:
SC-SC 254XXX
Lieferzeit: on short notice

40 Gigabit SC-SC dx fiber patchcord, OM4 duplex fiber patchcord

High quality duplex fiber patchcord with SC dx - SC dx plugs, OM4

  • Outer diameter 2,8mm*5,6mm or 2,0mm*4,0mm (Minizip)
  • 50/125µm diameter of core
  • The polarity of the SC dx - SC dx fiber patchcord can be changed easily
  • Suitable for 40 Gigabit application (OM4 fiber patchcord with SC plugs)
  • DRAKA fiber, CORNING fiber and AMP Netconnect plugs available

Due to own production, Lanconnect GmbH can provide different colours and any length of fiber patchcords, e.g. 40 Gigabit duplex fiber patchcord with SC dx - SC dx plugs, OM4.

Standard: 0,5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m

Also available (just for example): 4m - 6m - 7m - 7,5m - 8m - 9m - 10m - 11m - 12m - 13m - 14m -16m - 17m - 18m -1 9m - 20m - 25m - 30m - 40m - 45m -50m- 60m - 70m - 80m - 90m - 100m