You are here: Products
Deutsch
English
Español
AMP Netconnect ST plug multimode (5492458-3 )AMP Netconnect ST plug multimode (5492458-3 )
article number:
5492458-3
lead time: in stock
data sheet:
ENG_CD_5492458_C1.pdf [129 kB]

AMP Netconnect ST plug multimode (5492458-3 )

  • ST simplex connector
  • multimode
  • RoHs konform
  • AMP article: 5492458-3

We have all accecoires like boots for the AMP article 5492458-3 in stock!