You are here: Products
Deutsch
English
Español
AMP Netconnect crimp eyelet 501971-3AMP Netconnect crimp eyelet 501971-3
article number:
501971-3
lead time: in stock
data sheet:
ENG_CD_501971_B.pdf [77 kB]

AMP Netconnect crimp eyelet 501971-3

  • for ST connector and LC connector in multimode and singlemode
  • AMP article number 501971-3