You are here: Products / Fiber Optics / Fiber Optic Adapters
Deutsch
English
Español
SC/APC duplex adapter, Singlemode (green)

SC/APC duplex adapter, Singlemode (green)

ceramic, for SC APC connector

article number: KS-SC°d

SC duplex adapter Singlemode (blue)

SC duplex adapter Singlemode (blue)

for SC/PC connectors, ceramic

article number: KS-SCd

SC duplex metal adapter Singlemode

including M2 thread and screws, ceramic

article number: KS-SCd, M

SC duplex adapter, multimode (beige)

SC duplex adapter, multimode (beige)

for SC/PC multimode connectors, ceramic

article number: KM-SCd

SC/APC simplex adapter, Singlemode (green)

SC/APC simplex adapter, Singlemode (green)

ceramic, simplex type

article number: KS-SC°

SC simplex adapter, Singlemode (blue)

SC simplex adapter, Singlemode (blue)

blue housing, simplex style SC/PC

article number: KS-SCS

LC QUAD adapter, aqua, multimode OM3

LC QUAD adapter, aqua, multimode OM3

ceramic adapter, for 10 Gigabit, 4 x LC sx

article number: KS-LC 4x,P-aq